Krishna Food's
About Krishna Food's
Address
Shop 15, 16, Gayatri Apartments, Kavadiguda Road, Bhoiguda, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Krishna Food's
Frequently Asked Questions about Krishna Food's
What is the rating of Krishna Food's?
Krishna Food's is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 37 reviews.
What is the average cost at Krishna Food's?
The average cost for two people at Krishna Food's is approximately ₹350.
Does Krishna Food's offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Krishna Food's?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Krishna Food's serve?
Krishna Food's serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Boiguda, Hyderabad.