Le Sirenuse Miami

Mediterranean
πŸ“ FL, Surfside

About Le Sirenuse Miami

Address
9011 Collins Ave
Famous For
Mediterranean
Cuisine
Mediterranean

Reviews

Be the first to review Le Sirenuse Miami

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Le Sirenuse Miami

What is Le Sirenuse Miami famous for?

Le Sirenuse Miami is famous for Mediterranean.

Does Le Sirenuse Miami offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Le Sirenuse Miami?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Le Sirenuse Miami serve?

Le Sirenuse Miami serves Mediterranean cuisine in FL, Surfside.