Lucknow 17

Fast Food
₹100 for two
📍 Sector 17, Chandigarh, Chandigarh

About Lucknow 17

Address
SCO 89-90/6, Sector 17-D, Chandigarh
Cuisine
Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Lucknow 17

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Lucknow 17

What is the average cost at Lucknow 17?

The average cost for two people at Lucknow 17 is approximately ₹100.

Does Lucknow 17 offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Lucknow 17?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Lucknow 17 serve?

Lucknow 17 serves Fast Food cuisine in Sector 17, Chandigarh, Chandigarh.