Lucky Dragon

Chinese
₹300 for two
📍 Nallakunta, Hyderabad

About Lucky Dragon

Address
1-8-42/1/A, Chikkadpally, Nallakunta, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Chinese

Reviews

Be the first to review Lucky Dragon

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Lucky Dragon

What is the average cost at Lucky Dragon?

The average cost for two people at Lucky Dragon is approximately ₹300.

Does Lucky Dragon offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Lucky Dragon?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Lucky Dragon serve?

Lucky Dragon serves Chinese cuisine in Nallakunta, Hyderabad.