Lucky Larry's

Burgers
πŸ“ NJ, Wood Ridge

About Lucky Larry's

Address
273 Valley Blvd
Famous For
Burgers
Cuisine
Burgers

Reviews

Be the first to review Lucky Larry's

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Lucky Larry's

What is Lucky Larry's famous for?

Lucky Larry's is famous for Burgers.

Does Lucky Larry's offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Lucky Larry's?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Lucky Larry's serve?

Lucky Larry's serves Burgers cuisine in NJ, Wood Ridge.