Magic On Tongue

North Indian Street Food
₹150 for two
📍 Secunderabad, Hyderabad

About Magic On Tongue

Cuisine
North Indian, Street Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Magic On Tongue

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Magic On Tongue

What is the average cost at Magic On Tongue?

The average cost for two people at Magic On Tongue is approximately ₹150.

Does Magic On Tongue offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Magic On Tongue?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Magic On Tongue serve?

Magic On Tongue serves North Indian, Street Food cuisine in Secunderabad, Hyderabad.