Mai Veg
About Mai Veg
Address
New Mitha Nagar, MG Road, Beside Datta Mandir, Goregaon West, Mumbai
Cuisine
Chinese, Fast Food, North Indian, South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Mai Veg
Frequently Asked Questions about Mai Veg
What is the rating of Mai Veg?
Mai Veg is rated 2.7 out of 5 based on 18 reviews.
What is the average cost at Mai Veg?
The average cost for two people at Mai Veg is approximately ₹400.
Does Mai Veg offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Mai Veg?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Mai Veg serve?
Mai Veg serves Chinese, Fast Food, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Goregaon West, Mumbai.