Mings Restaurant

Asian
πŸ“ CA, San Bruno

About Mings Restaurant

Address
436 San Mateo Ave
Famous For
Asian
Cuisine
Asian

Reviews

Be the first to review Mings Restaurant

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Mings Restaurant

What is Mings Restaurant famous for?

Mings Restaurant is famous for Asian.

Does Mings Restaurant offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Mings Restaurant?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Mings Restaurant serve?

Mings Restaurant serves Asian cuisine in CA, San Bruno.