Misti Kitchen

North Indian
₹250 for two
📍 Barrackpore, Kolkata

About Misti Kitchen

Address
Near Barrackpore Railway Station, Barrackpore, Kolkata
Cuisine
North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Misti Kitchen

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Misti Kitchen

What is the average cost at Misti Kitchen?

The average cost for two people at Misti Kitchen is approximately ₹250.

Does Misti Kitchen offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Misti Kitchen?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Misti Kitchen serve?

Misti Kitchen serves North Indian cuisine in Barrackpore, Kolkata.