Moms Meal

Biryani South Indian
₹280 for two
📍 Selaiyur, Chennai

About Moms Meal

Address
Gowrivakkam, Selaiyur, Chennai
Cuisine
Biryani, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Moms Meal

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Moms Meal

What is the average cost at Moms Meal?

The average cost for two people at Moms Meal is approximately ₹280.

Does Moms Meal offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Moms Meal?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Moms Meal serve?

Moms Meal serves Biryani, South Indian cuisine in Selaiyur, Chennai.