Mr. Kitchens

Bbq Fast Food North Indian
₹500 for two
📍 L B Nagar, Hyderabad

About Mr. Kitchens

Address
2, Vivekananda Nagar Road, Padmavathi Nagar, Anitha Nagar, Mansoorabad, L B Nagar, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Bbq, Fast Food, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Mr. Kitchens

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Mr. Kitchens

What is the average cost at Mr. Kitchens?

The average cost for two people at Mr. Kitchens is approximately ₹500.

Does Mr. Kitchens offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Mr. Kitchens?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Mr. Kitchens serve?

Mr. Kitchens serves Bbq, Fast Food, North Indian cuisine in L B Nagar, Hyderabad.