Mr Savji

South Indian
3.5 (10 reviews)
₹350 for two
📍 Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

About Mr Savji

Address
2956/A, 2nd Stage, Near Navrang Theatre, Rajajinagar, Bangalore
Cuisine
South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Mr Savji

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Mr Savji

What is the rating of Mr Savji?

Mr Savji is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 10 reviews.

What is the average cost at Mr Savji?

The average cost for two people at Mr Savji is approximately ₹350.

Does Mr Savji offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Mr Savji?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Mr Savji serve?

Mr Savji serves South Indian cuisine in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru.