Mucchad Di Chai

Beverages Fast Food Rolls
3.8 (93 reviews)
₹200 for two
📍 Saket, Delhi

About Mucchad Di Chai

Address
Westend Marg Road, Opposite Lane 4, Saket, New Delhi
Famous For
Chai , Sandwich , Rolls , Maggi , Flavored Tea , Paneer Roll , Iced Tea
Cuisine
Beverages, Fast Food, Rolls

Reviews

Be the first to review Mucchad Di Chai

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Mucchad Di Chai

What is Mucchad Di Chai famous for?

Mucchad Di Chai is famous for Chai , Sandwich , Rolls , Maggi , Flavored Tea , Paneer Roll , Iced Tea.

What is the rating of Mucchad Di Chai?

Mucchad Di Chai is rated 3.8 out of 5 based on 93 reviews.

What is the average cost at Mucchad Di Chai?

The average cost for two people at Mucchad Di Chai is approximately ₹200.

Does Mucchad Di Chai offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Mucchad Di Chai?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.