My Mother's Kitchen

Chinese North Indian
3.6 (7 reviews)
₹500 for two
📍 RT Nagar, Bengaluru

About My Mother's Kitchen

Address
14th Cross, 2nd Block, Ground Floor, Siddalingeshwara complex, RT Nagar, Bangalore
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review My Mother's Kitchen

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about My Mother's Kitchen

What is the rating of My Mother's Kitchen?

My Mother's Kitchen is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 7 reviews.

What is the average cost at My Mother's Kitchen?

The average cost for two people at My Mother's Kitchen is approximately ₹500.

Does My Mother's Kitchen offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at My Mother's Kitchen?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does My Mother's Kitchen serve?

My Mother's Kitchen serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in RT Nagar, Bengaluru.