Nabaratna Food Corner

Fast Food
₹150 for two
📍 Baranagar, Kolkata

About Nabaratna Food Corner

Address
40, Rabindra Nagar, Baranagar, Kolkata
Cuisine
Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Nabaratna Food Corner

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Nabaratna Food Corner

What is the average cost at Nabaratna Food Corner?

The average cost for two people at Nabaratna Food Corner is approximately ₹150.

Does Nabaratna Food Corner offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Nabaratna Food Corner?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Nabaratna Food Corner serve?

Nabaratna Food Corner serves Fast Food cuisine in Baranagar, Kolkata.