Namma Mane
About Namma Mane
Address
356, 80 Feet Road, 13th A Main Road, New Town, Yelahanka, Bangalore
Cuisine
North Indian, South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Namma Mane
Frequently Asked Questions about Namma Mane
What is the rating of Namma Mane?
Namma Mane is rated 3 out of 5 based on 14 reviews.
What is the average cost at Namma Mane?
The average cost for two people at Namma Mane is approximately ₹500.
Does Namma Mane offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Namma Mane?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Namma Mane serve?
Namma Mane serves North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Yelahanka, Bengaluru.