Navkar Global

North Indian
₹300 for two
📍 Vijay Nagar, Indore

About Navkar Global

Address
166, Slice 4, Sector C , Aranya Nagar, Scheme 78, Vijay Nagar, Indore
Cuisine
North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Navkar Global

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Navkar Global

What is the average cost at Navkar Global?

The average cost for two people at Navkar Global is approximately ₹300.

Does Navkar Global offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Navkar Global?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Navkar Global serve?

Navkar Global serves North Indian cuisine in Vijay Nagar, Indore.