New Fatcong
About New Fatcong
Address
North East Kalikapur, Barasat, Kolkata
Cuisine
Chinese, Thai
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review New Fatcong
Frequently Asked Questions about New Fatcong
What is the rating of New Fatcong?
New Fatcong is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 5 reviews.
What is the average cost at New Fatcong?
The average cost for two people at New Fatcong is approximately ₹200.
Does New Fatcong offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at New Fatcong?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does New Fatcong serve?
New Fatcong serves Chinese, Thai cuisine in Barasat, Kolkata.