New Sagar restaurant

Chinese North Indian
3 (6 reviews)
₹600 for two
📍 Sector 20, Panchkula, Chandigarh

About New Sagar restaurant

Address
SCO 7, Vanetion Tower, Near Bollywood Height 2, Peer Muchalla, ADJ, Sector 20, Panchkula
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review New Sagar restaurant

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about New Sagar restaurant

What is the rating of New Sagar restaurant?

New Sagar restaurant is rated 3 out of 5 based on 6 reviews.

What is the average cost at New Sagar restaurant?

The average cost for two people at New Sagar restaurant is approximately ₹600.

Does New Sagar restaurant offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at New Sagar restaurant?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does New Sagar restaurant serve?

New Sagar restaurant serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Sector 20, Panchkula, Chandigarh.