New Udupi
About New Udupi
Address
Hudi Circle, ITPL Main Road, Whitefield, Bangalore
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian, South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review New Udupi
Frequently Asked Questions about New Udupi
What is the average cost at New Udupi?
The average cost for two people at New Udupi is approximately ₹200.
Does New Udupi offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at New Udupi?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does New Udupi serve?
New Udupi serves Chinese, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in ITPL Main Road, Whitefield, Bengaluru.