Nila Fast Foood
About Nila Fast Foood
Address
3, Valluvar Nagar, TH Road, Near BDO Office, Minjur, Madhavaram, Chennai
Cuisine
Fast Food, South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Nila Fast Foood
Frequently Asked Questions about Nila Fast Foood
What is the average cost at Nila Fast Foood?
The average cost for two people at Nila Fast Foood is approximately ₹300.
Does Nila Fast Foood offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Nila Fast Foood?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Nila Fast Foood serve?
Nila Fast Foood serves Fast Food, South Indian cuisine in Madhavaram, Chennai.