North Indian
About North Indian
Address
Shop 2, Dharamraj Chowk, Near Akurdi Railway Station, Akurdi, Pune
Cuisine
Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review North Indian
Frequently Asked Questions about North Indian
What is the average cost at North Indian?
The average cost for two people at North Indian is approximately ₹100.
Does North Indian offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at North Indian?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does North Indian serve?
North Indian serves Fast Food cuisine in Akurdi, Pune.