Nutan Nx
About Nutan Nx
Address
Shop 9 - 10, Mukundrao Ambedkar Road, Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Sion, Mumbai
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian, Seafood
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Nutan Nx
Frequently Asked Questions about Nutan Nx
What is the rating of Nutan Nx?
Nutan Nx is rated 2.6 out of 5 based on 21 reviews.
What is the average cost at Nutan Nx?
The average cost for two people at Nutan Nx is approximately ₹600.
Does Nutan Nx offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Nutan Nx?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Nutan Nx serve?
Nutan Nx serves Chinese, North Indian, Seafood cuisine in Sion, Mumbai.