Ok Foods Maiden

Chinese Continental North Indian
₹250 for two
📍 Kavi Nagar, Delhi

About Ok Foods Maiden

Address
144/1, Saheed Nayak Krishan Kumar Marg, Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad
Cuisine
Chinese, Continental, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Ok Foods Maiden

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Ok Foods Maiden

What is the average cost at Ok Foods Maiden?

The average cost for two people at Ok Foods Maiden is approximately ₹250.

Does Ok Foods Maiden offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Ok Foods Maiden?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Ok Foods Maiden serve?

Ok Foods Maiden serves Chinese, Continental, North Indian cuisine in Kavi Nagar, Delhi.