Old Town Restaurant

American
πŸ“ IL, Lemont

About Old Town Restaurant

Address
113 Stephen St Ste 1
Famous For
American
Cuisine
American

Reviews

Be the first to review Old Town Restaurant

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Old Town Restaurant

What is Old Town Restaurant famous for?

Old Town Restaurant is famous for American.

Does Old Town Restaurant offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Old Town Restaurant?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Old Town Restaurant serve?

Old Town Restaurant serves American cuisine in IL, Lemont.