Om Momos Point & Roll

Chinese Momos Rolls
3.7 (24 reviews)
₹300 for two
📍 Gamma 1, Delhi

About Om Momos Point & Roll

Address
Corner Of Jagat Farm, Gamma 1, Greater Noida
Cuisine
Chinese, Momos, Rolls

Reviews

Be the first to review Om Momos Point & Roll

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Om Momos Point & Roll

What is the rating of Om Momos Point & Roll?

Om Momos Point & Roll is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 24 reviews.

What is the average cost at Om Momos Point & Roll?

The average cost for two people at Om Momos Point & Roll is approximately ₹300.

Does Om Momos Point & Roll offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Om Momos Point & Roll?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Om Momos Point & Roll serve?

Om Momos Point & Roll serves Chinese, Momos, Rolls cuisine in Gamma 1, Delhi.