On The Way
About On The Way
Address
Ground Floor, 211, Rajarhat Road, Near Indra Nagar Petrl Pump, Chinar Park, Kolkata
Cuisine
Chinese
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review On The Way
Frequently Asked Questions about On The Way
What is the rating of On The Way?
On The Way is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 4 reviews.
What is the average cost at On The Way?
The average cost for two people at On The Way is approximately ₹400.
Does On The Way offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at On The Way?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does On The Way serve?
On The Way serves Chinese cuisine in Chinar Park, Kolkata.