Orion Cafe N Bistro

Fast Food
₹200 for two
📍 Kothrud, Pune

About Orion Cafe N Bistro

Address
Shripati Sutar Path, Beside VR Sales, Shiv Teerth Nagar, Paud Road, Kothrud, Pune
Cuisine
Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Orion Cafe N Bistro

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Orion Cafe N Bistro

What is the average cost at Orion Cafe N Bistro?

The average cost for two people at Orion Cafe N Bistro is approximately ₹200.

Does Orion Cafe N Bistro offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Orion Cafe N Bistro?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Orion Cafe N Bistro serve?

Orion Cafe N Bistro serves Fast Food cuisine in Kothrud, Pune.