Ostioneria Colima

Mexican
πŸ“ CA, La Habra

About Ostioneria Colima

Address
1651 W Whittier Blvd
Famous For
Mexican
Cuisine
Mexican

Reviews

Be the first to review Ostioneria Colima

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Ostioneria Colima

What is Ostioneria Colima famous for?

Ostioneria Colima is famous for Mexican.

Does Ostioneria Colima offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Ostioneria Colima?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Ostioneria Colima serve?

Ostioneria Colima serves Mexican cuisine in CA, La Habra.