PB Da Kulcha

North Indian
3.8 (97 reviews)
₹250 for two
📍 Subhash Nagar, Delhi

About PB Da Kulcha

Address
E-1, Shop 1, Ajay Enclave, Near Subhash Nagar Crossing, Subhash Nagar, New Delhi
Famous For
Chole , Amritsari Kulcha , Paneer Kulcha , Mixed Kulcha , Aloo Kulcha , Mashed Potato
Cuisine
North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review PB Da Kulcha

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about PB Da Kulcha

What is PB Da Kulcha famous for?

PB Da Kulcha is famous for Chole , Amritsari Kulcha , Paneer Kulcha , Mixed Kulcha , Aloo Kulcha , Mashed Potato.

What is the rating of PB Da Kulcha?

PB Da Kulcha is rated 3.8 out of 5 based on 97 reviews.

What is the average cost at PB Da Kulcha?

The average cost for two people at PB Da Kulcha is approximately ₹250.

Does PB Da Kulcha offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at PB Da Kulcha?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.