Pizza Castle

Sandwich
πŸ“ NM, Albuquerque

About Pizza Castle

Address
1309 Eubank Blvd NE
Famous For
Sandwiches
Cuisine
Sandwich

Reviews

Be the first to review Pizza Castle

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Pizza Castle

What is Pizza Castle famous for?

Pizza Castle is famous for Sandwiches.

Does Pizza Castle offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Pizza Castle?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Pizza Castle serve?

Pizza Castle serves Sandwich cuisine in NM, Albuquerque.