Pizza Forever
About Pizza Forever
Address
1010/121, Basement, Chauhan Market, Near Fire Station, Madanpur, Khadar, Defence Colony, South East, Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
Cuisine
American, Italian, Pizza
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Pizza Forever
Frequently Asked Questions about Pizza Forever
What is the rating of Pizza Forever?
Pizza Forever is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 13 reviews.
What is the average cost at Pizza Forever?
The average cost for two people at Pizza Forever is approximately ₹400.
Does Pizza Forever offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Pizza Forever?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Pizza Forever serve?
Pizza Forever serves American, Italian, Pizza cuisine in Sarita Vihar, Delhi.