Platinum Lounge
About Platinum Lounge
Address
Ground Floor, Star City Mall, Mayur Vihar Phase 1, New Delhi
Famous For
Beer , Crispy Chicken , Dal Makhani
Cuisine
Chinese, Continental, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Platinum Lounge
Frequently Asked Questions about Platinum Lounge
What is Platinum Lounge famous for?
Platinum Lounge is famous for Beer , Crispy Chicken , Dal Makhani.
What is the rating of Platinum Lounge?
Platinum Lounge is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 124 reviews.
What is the average cost at Platinum Lounge?
The average cost for two people at Platinum Lounge is approximately ₹1400.
Does Platinum Lounge offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Platinum Lounge?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.