Pleasure Cafe
About Pleasure Cafe
Address
315, GT Road, Serampore, Kolkata
Cuisine
Cafe, Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Pleasure Cafe
Frequently Asked Questions about Pleasure Cafe
What is the average cost at Pleasure Cafe?
The average cost for two people at Pleasure Cafe is approximately ₹300.
Does Pleasure Cafe offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Pleasure Cafe?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Pleasure Cafe serve?
Pleasure Cafe serves Cafe, Fast Food cuisine in Serampore, Kolkata.