Pokket Cafe
About Pokket Cafe
Address
2nd Floor, VR Mall, Besides Pantaloons, Surat dumas road, Dumas, Surat
Cuisine
Cafe, Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Pokket Cafe
Frequently Asked Questions about Pokket Cafe
What is the average cost at Pokket Cafe?
The average cost for two people at Pokket Cafe is approximately ₹300.
Does Pokket Cafe offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Pokket Cafe?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Pokket Cafe serve?
Pokket Cafe serves Cafe, Fast Food cuisine in Dumas, Surat.