Qureshi Kabab

Kebab Mughlai
3.7 (59 reviews)
₹450 for two
📍 Khan Market, Delhi

About Qureshi Kabab

Address
L-2, Gate 4, Metro Station, Khan Market, New Delhi
Famous For
Rolls , Mutton Kakori , Chicken Tikka , Paneer Tikka , Mutton Roll
Cuisine
Kebab, Mughlai

Reviews

Be the first to review Qureshi Kabab

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Qureshi Kabab

What is Qureshi Kabab famous for?

Qureshi Kabab is famous for Rolls , Mutton Kakori , Chicken Tikka , Paneer Tikka , Mutton Roll.

What is the rating of Qureshi Kabab?

Qureshi Kabab is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 59 reviews.

What is the average cost at Qureshi Kabab?

The average cost for two people at Qureshi Kabab is approximately ₹450.

Does Qureshi Kabab offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Qureshi Kabab?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.