R2'S Pizzeria World

Chinese Continental Fast Food
3 (6 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Chembur, Mumbai

About R2'S Pizzeria World

Address
M-H-C-9-1-1, Near Sahkar Cinema, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai
Cuisine
Chinese, Continental, Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review R2'S Pizzeria World

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about R2'S Pizzeria World

What is the rating of R2'S Pizzeria World?

R2'S Pizzeria World is rated 3 out of 5 based on 6 reviews.

What is the average cost at R2'S Pizzeria World?

The average cost for two people at R2'S Pizzeria World is approximately ₹400.

Does R2'S Pizzeria World offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at R2'S Pizzeria World?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does R2'S Pizzeria World serve?

R2'S Pizzeria World serves Chinese, Continental, Fast Food cuisine in Chembur, Mumbai.