Raja Khaman
About Raja Khaman
Address
Godadara Road, Pursottam Nagar, Shakti Nagar, Godadara, Surat
Cuisine
Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Raja Khaman
Frequently Asked Questions about Raja Khaman
What is the average cost at Raja Khaman?
The average cost for two people at Raja Khaman is approximately ₹100.
Does Raja Khaman offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Raja Khaman?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Raja Khaman serve?
Raja Khaman serves Fast Food cuisine in Godadara, Surat.