RBN Fast Food
About RBN Fast Food
Address
318/319, 9th Main Road, 4th Block, Maruti Layout, Hennur Cross, Hennur, Bangalore
Cuisine
Biryani, Chinese, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review RBN Fast Food
Frequently Asked Questions about RBN Fast Food
What is the average cost at RBN Fast Food?
The average cost for two people at RBN Fast Food is approximately ₹200.
Does RBN Fast Food offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at RBN Fast Food?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does RBN Fast Food serve?
RBN Fast Food serves Biryani, Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Hennur, Bengaluru.