RFC Bakes N Fries

Fast Food
3.2 (42 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad

About RFC Bakes N Fries

Address
MIGH 4, Opposite Yadagiri Theatre, Santosh Nagar, Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review RFC Bakes N Fries

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about RFC Bakes N Fries

What is the rating of RFC Bakes N Fries?

RFC Bakes N Fries is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 42 reviews.

What is the average cost at RFC Bakes N Fries?

The average cost for two people at RFC Bakes N Fries is approximately ₹400.

Does RFC Bakes N Fries offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at RFC Bakes N Fries?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does RFC Bakes N Fries serve?

RFC Bakes N Fries serves Fast Food cuisine in Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad.