Roasted Capsicum

Chinese North Indian
2.6 (81 reviews)
₹500 for two
📍 Gariahat, Kolkata

About Roasted Capsicum

Address
1/424 Gariahat Road South Selimpur Bus Stop, Gariahat, Kolkata
Famous For
Chicken Thali
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Roasted Capsicum

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Roasted Capsicum

What is Roasted Capsicum famous for?

Roasted Capsicum is famous for Chicken Thali.

What is the rating of Roasted Capsicum?

Roasted Capsicum is rated 2.6 out of 5 based on 81 reviews.

What is the average cost at Roasted Capsicum?

The average cost for two people at Roasted Capsicum is approximately ₹500.

Does Roasted Capsicum offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Roasted Capsicum?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.