Rockin Rolls Bakery

Bakery Fast Food
₹100 for two
📍 Nallakunta, Hyderabad

About Rockin Rolls Bakery

Address
1-8-43/B, Chikkadpally, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Bakery, Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Rockin Rolls Bakery

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Rockin Rolls Bakery

What is the average cost at Rockin Rolls Bakery?

The average cost for two people at Rockin Rolls Bakery is approximately ₹100.

Does Rockin Rolls Bakery offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Rockin Rolls Bakery?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Rockin Rolls Bakery serve?

Rockin Rolls Bakery serves Bakery, Fast Food cuisine in Nallakunta, Hyderabad.