Rolls On Wheels
About Rolls On Wheels
Address
8, 1st Main, Mount Joy Road, Hanumanth Nagar, 2nd Stage, Banashankari, Bangalore
Cuisine
Fast Food, Momos, Rolls
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Rolls On Wheels
Frequently Asked Questions about Rolls On Wheels
What is the rating of Rolls On Wheels?
Rolls On Wheels is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 155 reviews.
What is the average cost at Rolls On Wheels?
The average cost for two people at Rolls On Wheels is approximately ₹300.
Does Rolls On Wheels offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Rolls On Wheels?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Rolls On Wheels serve?
Rolls On Wheels serves Fast Food, Momos, Rolls cuisine in Banashankari, Bengaluru.