Royal Cuisine

Chinese Fast Food North Indian
3.6 (20 reviews)
₹500 for two
📍 Sector 132, Noida, Delhi

About Royal Cuisine

Address
Shop LGF- 19, Ajnara Mart, Sector 137, Opposite Felix Hospital, Sector 132, Noida
Cuisine
Chinese, Fast Food, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Royal Cuisine

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Royal Cuisine

What is the rating of Royal Cuisine?

Royal Cuisine is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 20 reviews.

What is the average cost at Royal Cuisine?

The average cost for two people at Royal Cuisine is approximately ₹500.

Does Royal Cuisine offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Royal Cuisine?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Royal Cuisine serve?

Royal Cuisine serves Chinese, Fast Food, North Indian cuisine in Sector 132, Noida, Delhi.