Royal House
About Royal House
Address
Shop 1, Shivranjani Society, Somnath Nagar, Opposite Amazon Company, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Cuisine
Chinese, Mughlai, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Royal House
Frequently Asked Questions about Royal House
What is the rating of Royal House?
Royal House is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 64 reviews.
What is the average cost at Royal House?
The average cost for two people at Royal House is approximately ₹450.
Does Royal House offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Royal House?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Royal House serve?
Royal House serves Chinese, Mughlai, North Indian cuisine in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune.