Ruchi Curries

Biryani North Indian South Indian
2.7 (169 reviews)
₹350 for two
📍 Kukatpally, Hyderabad

About Ruchi Curries

Address
Near Apollo Pharmacy, Jala Vayu Vihar, East Gate Shathavahana Nagar, KPHB, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Biryani, North Indian, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Ruchi Curries

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Ruchi Curries

What is the rating of Ruchi Curries?

Ruchi Curries is rated 2.7 out of 5 based on 169 reviews.

What is the average cost at Ruchi Curries?

The average cost for two people at Ruchi Curries is approximately ₹350.

Does Ruchi Curries offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Ruchi Curries?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Ruchi Curries serve?

Ruchi Curries serves Biryani, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Kukatpally, Hyderabad.