Salt & Curry
About Salt & Curry
Address
SC 145, Jaipuria Sunrise Plaza, Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Salt & Curry
Frequently Asked Questions about Salt & Curry
What is the average cost at Salt & Curry?
The average cost for two people at Salt & Curry is approximately ₹300.
Does Salt & Curry offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Salt & Curry?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Salt & Curry serve?
Salt & Curry serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Indirapuram, Delhi.