Sandwich Corner
About Sandwich Corner
Address
2, 53/B, Vrindavan Society, Near China Hut, Castle Mill, Thane West, Mumbai
Cuisine
Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Sandwich Corner
Frequently Asked Questions about Sandwich Corner
What is the rating of Sandwich Corner?
Sandwich Corner is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 26 reviews.
What is the average cost at Sandwich Corner?
The average cost for two people at Sandwich Corner is approximately ₹200.
Does Sandwich Corner offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Sandwich Corner?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Sandwich Corner serve?
Sandwich Corner serves Fast Food cuisine in Castle Mill, Thane West, Mumbai.