SGF- Spice Grill Flame

Chinese Momos North Indian Rolls
3.8 (125 reviews)
₹500 for two
📍 Kamla Nagar, Delhi

About SGF- Spice Grill Flame

Address
51 D, Opposite HDFC Bank, Kamla Nagar, New Delhi
Famous For
Rolls , Afghani Chaap , Momos , Paneer Tikka , Malai Tikka , Chaap Roll , Butter Naan
Cuisine
Chinese, Momos, North Indian, Rolls

Reviews

Be the first to review SGF- Spice Grill Flame

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about SGF- Spice Grill Flame

What is SGF- Spice Grill Flame famous for?

SGF- Spice Grill Flame is famous for Rolls , Afghani Chaap , Momos , Paneer Tikka , Malai Tikka , Chaap Roll , Butter Naan.

What is the rating of SGF- Spice Grill Flame?

SGF- Spice Grill Flame is rated 3.8 out of 5 based on 125 reviews.

What is the average cost at SGF- Spice Grill Flame?

The average cost for two people at SGF- Spice Grill Flame is approximately ₹500.

Does SGF- Spice Grill Flame offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at SGF- Spice Grill Flame?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.