Shree Ram Khana Khajana

Gujarati North Indian
₹350 for two
📍 Isanpur, Ahmedabad

About Shree Ram Khana Khajana

Address
Shop 11, Merlin Sparsh, Near Shri Ram Residency, Ahmedabad
Cuisine
Gujarati, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Shree Ram Khana Khajana

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Shree Ram Khana Khajana

What is the average cost at Shree Ram Khana Khajana?

The average cost for two people at Shree Ram Khana Khajana is approximately ₹350.

Does Shree Ram Khana Khajana offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Shree Ram Khana Khajana?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Shree Ram Khana Khajana serve?

Shree Ram Khana Khajana serves Gujarati, North Indian cuisine in Isanpur, Ahmedabad.